Thái Dương Limousine
Chào Mừng Bạn Đến Với Thái Dương Limousine

Private van to Phnom Penh from Saigon

79

Private van to Phnom Penh from Saigon to be  proud of the professional car rental with driver Ho Chi Minh airport to Cambodia ( Phnompenh,Siem Reap) so rent a car with driver Ho Chi Minh city to Cambodia through the Moc Bai border before heading to Cambodia so it will take you a short time ( about 10 minutes) to make Visa entry to Cambodia,the distance Ho Chi Minh,Saigon to Cambodia is 330 km for 7 hours to drive by private car,van,bus to get to there.

Book a private car,van transfer from Sai Gon to Cambodia with us right now to get the best deals just 100$ to 120$ way.Our company Thai Duong Limousine also manage for all travelers the best car hire cost for a stop over flight of a day tour in Ho Chi Minh city just 49$/private car 7 seats then take you back the airport or the train for the next trip.

 

How to rent a car,van with driver Ho Chi Minh to Cambodia?just Vietnam Budget Car Rental company provide to all vehicles of bus,taxi,car,van transfer Saigon,Ho Chi Minh city(HCMC) to Cambodia,by the way we also offer a local transpotation as daily bus,sleeping bus to Muine,Ho Chi Minh airport transfer,transfer to Nha Trang,Vung Tau,Dalat,Cantho airport,Rach Gia,Hatien and Phu Quoc island.

+ Rent A Car With Driver Ho Chi Minh Airport To Cambodia

Location & Rates in USDDuration47163550
Ho Chi Minh airport to Cambodiaa day200240310350480
Ho Chi Minh airport to Muinea day140159195230266
Ho Chi Minh airport to Canthoa day9599115150199
Ho Chi Minh airport to Dalata day150159199210301
Ho Chi Minh airport to Nha Tranga day150159220290317
Ho Chi Minh city toura day495969110189

– Service Including : Basic English speaking driver,all fuel and driver expense,all parking and airport fees,water,maps.

– Service Excluding : Acommodation,entrance fees,foods,tour guide and other service not clear mention.

– Great promotion,please contact at : Thuexe@thaiduonglimousine.com

– Hotline : +84.093 856 9108 ( WhatsApp,Line,Viber,Wechat) 

Theo dõi của chúng tôi qua Email

Để lại một trả lời

Địa chỉ email của bạn sẽ không được công bố.

Lưu ý sau khi nhận xét

Trang web chúng tôi sử dụng cookie để cải thiện trải nghiệm của bạn.Mọi thứ rất an toàn, nhưng bạn có thể từ chối nếu muốn. Chấp nhậnĐọc thêm

Translate »